Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Indian Hills Estates
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$215,000.00 ($139.88 / sqft )
2024 Golfview Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1537 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX Gold
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Opportunity knocks! This property is mid remodel with construction started but not completedperfect for investors, renovators, or buyers looking to add value. Building materials will convey with the s
$1,750.00 ($1.30 / sqft )
2016 Golfview Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 1347 sqft
- Provided by United Realty Consultants
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Location, Location .Location! Centrally located home walking distance from commercial area ,restaurants, movies, banks, supermarket, government center, college ,easy transportation on US1, and very c
- 1