Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Indian Oaks Hills
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$345,000.00 ($313.64 / sqft )
10617 Denton Avenue More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1100 sqft
- Approx. 1.35 acres
- Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Manufactured home built in 2024 on 1.35 acres with an inground pool! Enjoy the perfect blend of modern comfort and country charm in this beautifully designed 3 bedroom, 2 bath home set on a spacious 1
- 1