Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Indian River Heights
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$489,000.00 ($261.22 / sqft )
186 23rd Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1872 sqft
- Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Fully furnished and priced to sell! This stunning remodel offers style, comfort, and peace of mind with a new roof, impact glass, a new kitchen, updated baths, and beautiful new flooring throughout. T
$469,000.00 ($308.96 / sqft )
166 23rd Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1518 sqft
- Provided by TruDeals Realty Corp
- DMCA Notice
Description
$469,000.00 ($308.96 / sqft )
166 23rd Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1518 sqft
- Provided by TRUDEALS REALTY CORP
- Contact Candace Garber
- DMCA Notice
Description
$450,000.00 ($266.43 / sqft )
150 9th Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1689 sqft
- Provided by McAlister Properties LLC
- DMCA Notice
Description
- BEAUTIFUL 3/2/2 POOL HOME in desirable Indian River Heights with NO HOA! This move in ready Vero Beach property offers the Florida lifestyle buyers are searching for with a fully fenced yard, private
$389,000.00 ($273.75 / sqft )
160 9th Court Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1421 sqft
- Provided by EXIT Right Realty
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome home to this beautifully updated 3BR/2BA GEM is tucked away on a quiet cul de sac street. Pride of ownership boasts in the updates and finishes these sellers have made. All new appliances, upd
$325,000.00 ($199.63 / sqft )
266 20th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1628 sqft
- Provided by Keller Williams Realty of VB
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Charming and move in ready, this 3 bedroom, 2 bath home is centrally located in the heart of Vero Beach with no HOA. Featuring all impact windows for added peace of mind and quiet, this home offers a
$299,000.00 ($251.26 / sqft )
136 16th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1190 sqft
- Provided by Billero & Billero Properties
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Catch the breeze + settle into this charming 3/2 close to the beach. Designed w/ laid back surf vibes this home blends comfort + versatility w/ a splash of style. Durable + stylish tile looking lamina
$282,000.00
161 21st Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Provided by EXIT Right Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Located in the heart of Vero Beach, this well maintained single story home offers an open concept layout, updated kitchen with granite countertops and island seating, and comfortable living spaces wit
$107,000.00 ($187.72 / sqft )
1067 Cheney Highway 8 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 570 sqft
- Provided by MUTTER REALTY
- Contact James Mutter
- DMCA Notice
Description
- The Meadows Plaza is located on busy SR 50 in central Titusville. Close to I 95 & US1. This condo is a 3 room 1 bathroom over 570 square feet professional office. Plenty of parking and a very highly v
- 1