Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Indian River Heights Unit 1
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 186 23rd Avenue, Vero Beach, FL 32962
$489,000.00 ($261.22 / sqft )

186 23rd Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1872 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11167030
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fully furnished and priced to sell! This stunning remodel offers style, comfort, and peace of mind with a new roof, impact glass, a new kitchen, updated baths, and beautiful new flooring throughout. T
Active
Details for 166 23rd Avenue, Vero Beach, FL 32962
$469,000.00 ($308.96 / sqft )

166 23rd Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1518 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11166292
  2. Provided by TruDeals Realty Corp
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 150 9th Court, Vero Beach, FL 32962
$450,000.00 ($266.43 / sqft )

150 9th Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1689 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026609
  2. Provided by McAlister Properties LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. BEAUTIFUL 3/2/2 POOL HOME in desirable Indian River Heights with NO HOA! This move in ready Vero Beach property offers the Florida lifestyle buyers are searching for with a fully fenced yard, private
Active
Details for 160 9th Court, Vero Beach, FL 32962
$389,000.00 ($273.75 / sqft )

160 9th Court Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1421 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024405
  2. Provided by EXIT Right Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Your dream home awaits! This beautifully updated 3BR/2BA GEM is tucked away on a quiet cul de sac street. Pride of ownership boasts in the updates and finishes these sellers have made. All new applian
Active
Details for 266 20th Avenue, Vero Beach, FL 32962
$325,000.00 ($199.63 / sqft )

266 20th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1628 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019161
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty of VB
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Charming and move in ready, this 3 bedroom, 2 bath home is centrally located in the heart of Vero Beach with no HOA. Featuring all impact windows for added peace of mind and quiet, this home offers a
Active
Details for 136 16th Avenue, Vero Beach, FL 32962
$299,000.00 ($251.26 / sqft )

136 16th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1190 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022248
  2. Provided by Billero & Billero Properties
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Catch the breeze + settle into this charming 3/2 close to the beach. Designed w/ laid back surf vibes this home blends comfort + versatility w/ a splash of style. Durable + stylish tile looking lamina
Wade M. Berlin