Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Indian Rocks Heights
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$494,900.00 ($290.43 / sqft )
10297 Hetrick Circle E Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1704 sqft
- Provided by DONOVAN HOME SALES INC
- Contact Karen Donovan
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Incoming & Hot! Great Get Away or Permanent Residence hitting the market this weekend. Grab this 3 bedroom, pool home in great Seminole/Largo locale, in a friendly, serene neighborhood just 1.5 miles
- 1