Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Indian Spring Aspen Glen
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$4,000.00 ($1.90 / sqft )
6446 Aspen Glen Circle Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2101 sqft
- Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Come enjoy the warm florida weather at indian springs in this beautiful aspen glen condo. This extremely spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo w/ a large glassed florida room that features an amazing golf
- 1