Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Indian Trls
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$419,000.00 ($180.99 / sqft )
1069 57th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2315 sqft
- Provided by SELLSTATE NEXT GENERATION REALTY
- Contact Nicole Salisbury
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Discover your dream home in the highly desirable Indian Trails community, known for its peaceful atmosphere and top rated A+ schools. Ideally located just minutes from Silver Springs, where you can en
- 1