Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Ingleside
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1210 Highland Street S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
$675,000.00 ($684.58 / sqft )

1210 Highland Street S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 986 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8438830
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
  3. Contact Ryan Repko
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Charming 1920's Bungalow located near historic Roser Park Neighborhood. This 2 bedroom, 1 bath, open floor plan home has real wood floors throughout the common areas, tile in wet areas, a fireplace in
Active
Details for 4719 8th Court, Hialeah, FL 33013
$659,900.00 ($411.41 / sqft )

4719 8th Court Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1604 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022355
  2. Provided by Premier Investments Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare opportunity in East Hialeah! Spacious and updated 5BD/3BA home featuring a 4/2 main house plus a private 1/1 efficiency with separate entrance and its own fenced patioideal for rental income or m
Active
Details for 1521 Mcduff Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32205
$599,000.00

1521 Mcduff Ave More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 8
  1. MLSID: 260511
  2. Provided by Great Expectations Realty
  3. 904-823-3456
  4. St, Augustine MLS
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 907 11th Avenue, GAINESVILLE, FL 32601
$299,900.00 ($126.33 / sqft )

907 11th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2374 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC538065
  2. Provided by BHGRE THOMAS GROUP
  3. Contact Billy Bennett
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Chock full of character, charm and potential, in a convenient location, this craftsman style home is looking for its next owner. With a little TLC, this traditional home could become a beautiful home
Active
Details for 1118 10th Avenue, GAINESVILLE, FL 32601
$265,000.00 ($274.61 / sqft )

1118 10th Avenue Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 965 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC537416
  2. Provided by BOSSHARDT REALTY SERVICES LLC
  3. Contact Amy Gnann
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Charming bungalow just 10 blocks from the University of Florida ideal for walking or biking to campus. Enjoy easy access to shopping and dining, all within a short distance. This well maintained home
Active
Details for 1109 Neville Avenue, LAKELAND, FL 33805
$165,500.00 ($172.40 / sqft )

1109 Neville Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 960 sqft
  1. MLSID: T3508730
  2. Provided by JT REALTY & ASSOCIATES
  3. Contact Lindsey Funderburk
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Location is key and this property has it! Just minutes from downtown Lakeland you'll find yourself on over a quarter of an acre of land with a 2 bedroom 1 bathroom home to call your own OR add it to
Active
Details for 1405 13th Street B, GAINESVILLE, FL 32601
$44,400.00 ($12.00 / sqft )

1405 13th Street B More Like This

  1. Approx. 3700 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC537699
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER M.M. PARRISH REALTORS
  3. Contact Craig Carter
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover the perfect space for your business at 1405 NW 13th Street in Gainesville, FL. This office building offers convenient access to major transportation routes, ensuring seamless connectivity for
Wade M. Berlin