Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Inlet Beach
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 14 Ocean Drive, Jupiter Inlet Colony, FL 33469
$16,490,000.00 ($1,773.12 / sqft )

14 Ocean Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 9300 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11057085
  2. Provided by Serhant
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Elevated atop a high bluff with breathtaking panoramic ocean views, this direct oceanfront estate in prestigious Jupiter Inlet Colony is a rare opportunity to own a meticulously maintained, move in re
Active
Details for 87 Lighthouse Drive, Jupiter Inlet Colony, FL 33469
$14,500,000.00 ($2,934.03 / sqft )

87 Lighthouse Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4942 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11120392
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman Jupiter
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Situated on the southern tip of Jupiter Island in the exclusive community of Jupiter Inlet Colony. This prime 0.44 acre property features 122 feet of direct Intracoastal frontage with sweeping views o
Active
Details for 6925 Us Highway 98  301, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
$10,500,000.00 ($329.77 / sqft )

6925 Us Highway 98 301 More Like This

  1. Approx. 31840 sqft
  2. Approx. 6.00 acres
  1. MLSID: 789041
  2. Provided by Graham & Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. $790,000+ Net Operating Income 33,000 SF, 3 story Class A office building 94% leased with diversified tenant mix 1,824 SF available for lease High demand, high growth location with limited invento
Active
Details for 39 Seabreeze Boulevard, Alys Beach, FL 32461
$8,500,000.00 ($1,421.17 / sqft )

39 Seabreeze Boulevard More Like This

  1. Approx. 5981 sqft
  1. MLSID: 788383
  2. Provided by Graham & Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. $800,000+ Gross Income 30A Beach Investment 4,524 SF two story vacation home with 7.5 bedrooms, each with en suite bathroom, (3) living rooms, chef's kitchen, zero entry pool with hot tub, and 1,457
Active
Details for 59 Colony Road, Jupiter Inlet Colony, FL 33469
$6,995,000.00 ($1,382.96 / sqft )

59 Colony Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 5058 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025115
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman Jupiter
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Set within the exclusive seaside enclave of Jupiter Inlet Colony at the southern tip of Jupiter Island, this exceptional 2019 built custom residence captures the essence of refined coastal living. Spa
Active
Details for 187 Shelter Lane, Jupiter, FL 33469
$5,750,000.00 ($1,519.56 / sqft )

187 Shelter Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3784 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26003439
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to an exceptional coastal retreat, where modern luxury meets effortless living in a beautifully crafted single story residence built in 2020. Designed with both sophistication and comfort in m
Active
Details for 170 Beacon Lane, Jupiter Inlet Colony, FL 33469
$5,550,000.00 ($1,658.20 / sqft )

170 Beacon Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3347 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11044902
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman Jupiter
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your dream home, just steps from the beach in beautiful Jupiter Inlet Colony. This tastefully renovated 4 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom residence features a stunning bougainvillea draped atrium ent
Active
Details for 122 Lighthouse Drive, Jupiter Inlet Colony, FL 33469
$4,450,000.00 ($1,000.67 / sqft )

122 Lighthouse Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4447 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26000297
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. If character, charm and location are high on your priority list, you must visit 122 Lighthouse Drive, located in the desirable enclave of Jupiter Inlet Colony! The 3,800 sq ft home features classic fi
Active
Details for 27 Ocean Drive, Jupiter, FL 33469
$4,249,000.00 ($1,413.51 / sqft )

27 Ocean Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3006 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11062635
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman Jupiter
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. :COMPLETELY RENOVATED in 2020...ONE STORY FOUR BEDROOM TRADITIONAL HOME with EN SUITE BATHROOMS Outdoor entertaining area dining alfresco with pool/spa. Located on the southern tip of Jupiter Island i
Active
Details for 93 Emerald Cove Lane, Inlet Beach, FL 32461
$3,190,000.00 ($1,141.73 / sqft )

93 Emerald Cove Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2794 sqft
  1. MLSID: 778616
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fabulous ocean view! 175 feet of pristine beachfront shared by only 14 homeowners no customary use issues! This rare opportunity awaits at 93 emerald cove lane, an exclusive coastal retreat in inlet
Wade M. Berlin