Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Inlet City
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 752 Martin Luther King Boulevard 1-5, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
$779,000.00 ($50.25 / sqft )

752 Martin Luther King Boulevard 1-5 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Baths: 5
  2. Approx. 15502 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11156558
  2. Provided by Troy Estates LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. True 5 unit income producing property offering strong cash flow and exceptional value add potential. The building consists of five (5) 1 bedroom / 1 bath units, all with separate electric meters, prov
Active
Details for 741 10th Street, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
$450,000.00 ($214.70 / sqft )

741 10th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2096 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027977
  2. Provided by Ask & You Shall Receive Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. New Roof, Impact windows and doors. Backyard has ADU structure. Homeowner Insurance friendly.
Active
Details for 1136 7th Street, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
$349,000.00 ($231.59 / sqft )

1136 7th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1507 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11114597
  2. Provided by Integritos Real Estate
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Riviera Beach, Florida, is known for its beautiful sandy beaches, thriving marina, and year round tropical weather. Located just one block from the new elementary school, this property features a new
Active
Listing Details for 928 6th Street, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
$280,000.00 ($219.09 / sqft )

928 6th Street Foreclosure More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1278 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26005386
  2. Provided by United Realty Consultants
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 2 bedroom / 1 bathroom single family home with a carport and no HOA in Riviera Beach. This property has been placed in an upcoming online event. All bids should be submitted through Xome (void where p
Active
Details for Tbd Tbd 9th Street, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
$79,900.00

Tbd Tbd 9th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: F10540165
  2. Provided by Savvy Avenue, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. SELLER FINANCING AVAILABLE! 0.13 acre lot located in Riviera Beach. No HOA and no deed restrictions, offering flexibility for future plans Boundary survey and environmental report are available for bu
Active
Details for  6th Street , RIVIERA BEACH, FL 33404
$49,000.00

6th Street More Like This

  1. MLSID: O6333961
  2. Provided by KELLY RIGHT REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Samih Sadiq
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Seize the opportunity to own this 0.06 acre vacant lot on W 6th Street in Riviera Beach, FL 33404. "Zoning: RS" Perfect for a compact custom build or investment property, this parcel offers a rare ch
Active
Details for 1401 W 9th Street, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
$3,200.00 ($2.37 / sqft )

1401 W 9th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1352 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11139322
  2. Provided by KW Reserve Palm Beach
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers over 1,300 sq ft of comfortable living space, featuring walk in closets. Enjoy total privacy with no neighbors on either side, plus a large driveway with p
Active
Details for 1228 6th Street, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
$2,600.00 ($2.34 / sqft )

1228 6th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1112 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019430
  2. Provided by Realty ONE Group Innovation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fast and easy move in with no HOA! This tastefully upgraded 3 bedroom, 2 bath home at 1228 W 6th Street features stainless steel appliances, a full size washer and dryer in a dedicated laundry room, a
Active
Listing Details for 917 7th Street, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
$2,200.00 ($2.19 / sqft )

917 7th Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1005 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11166943
  2. Provided by Realty ONE Group Innovation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious 3 bedroom, 1 bath home with abundant storage and an oversized utility/laundry room for added convenience. Situated on a high and dry lot, this property features a large, private backyard idea
Active
Details for 718 7th Street 2, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
$1,500.00 ($3.21 / sqft )

718 7th Street 2 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 468 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11162054
  2. Provided by KeyRenters South Florida
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 2 bed 1 bath house in Riviera Beach. This House has a brand new roof, new kitchen with newly installed cabinets and black granite countertops. New water resistant laminate flooring throughout and new
Wade M. Berlin