Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Irish Acres
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 8787 18th Circle, OCALA, FL 34475
$850,000.00 ($172.48 / sqft )

8787 18th Circle New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4928 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6404840
  2. Provided by BRIJE REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Wendy Fisher
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy the modern farmhouse where timeless charm meets luxury design. Set just under an acre of land, this home offers the peace and space of country living but close to town. Who doesn't want 2 laun
Active
Listing Details for 8730 17th Circle, OCALA, FL 34475
$725,000.00 ($193.59 / sqft )

8730 17th Circle New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3745 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6404832
  2. Provided by BRIJE REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Wendy Fisher
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Elevated, intentional, and built for people who notice the details. The 2352 is a brand new modern farmhouse with the kind of finishes most builders save for the model home, paired
Active
Details for 8715 18th Circle, OCALA, FL 34475
$635,000.00 ($137.77 / sqft )

8715 18th Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 4609 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC533433
  2. Provided by ENGEL & VOLKERS GAINESVILLE
  3. Contact Paige Lunger
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Irish Acres, a gated community nestled in the heart of Ocala's renowned horse country. Located just eight short miles from the World Equestrian Center and directly across Hwy 441 is the 18
Active
Details for 1983 79th Loop, OCALA, FL 34475
$595,000.00 ($163.78 / sqft )

1983 79th Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3633 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM724488
  2. Provided by NEXT GENERATION REALTY OF MARION COUNTY
  3. Contact Patricia McLeod
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully upgraded 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home located in the gated community of Irish Acres in NW Ocala. Situated on approximately 3/4 of an acre, this thoughtfully designed home off
Active
Details for 1916 80th Street, OCALA, FL 34475
$579,000.00 ($203.02 / sqft )

1916 80th Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2852 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM713108
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  3. Contact Jill Henneberg
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this 2025 stunning Craftsman style home on a spacious acre lot, complete with a mature oak tree and thoughtfully landscaped front yard. This
Active
Details for 1955 79th Loop, OCALA, FL 34475
$575,000.00 ($144.07 / sqft )

1955 79th Loop Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3991 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM717972
  2. Provided by TROPIC SHORES REALTY
  3. Contact Michael Selemba
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Welcome to the Venice Model by Spire Homes Winner of the 2024 Home Markup Excellence Award for Best Customer Experience! Experienc
Active
Details for 8314 17th Circle, OCALA, FL 34475
$575,000.00 ($140.76 / sqft )

8314 17th Circle Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4085 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM719546
  2. Provided by TROPIC SHORES REALTY
  3. Contact Glenna Selemba
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Under Construction estimated completion June 2026. Award Winner 2024 of the H.O.M.E. Best Customer Experience, Builder Spire Homes
Active
Details for 1929 85th Loop, OCALA, FL 34475
$574,900.00 ($144.05 / sqft )

1929 85th Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3991 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM723562
  2. Provided by IT'S ALL ABOUT YOU...REAL ESTA
  3. Contact Cynthia Fugate
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully designed 2025 built home that sits on .75 acre lot. With a charming covered front porch and two separate screened lanais in the rear of the home there are multiple option
Active
Details for 1970 79 Loop, OCALA, FL 34475
$564,990.00 ($169.77 / sqft )

1970 79 Loop Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3328 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM723749
  2. Provided by HOOK & LADDER REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA, LLC
  3. Contact Virginia Wright
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This home offers the flexibility todays buyers are looking forperfect for multigenerational living, a home office, or welcoming guests with ease. Ste
Active
Details for 2091 79th Loop, OCALA, FL 34475
$560,000.00 ($168.27 / sqft )

2091 79th Loop Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3328 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM723671
  2. Provided by SELLSTATE NEXT GENERATION REALTY
  3. Contact Nicole Salisbury
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Irish Acres in Ocala, Floridawhere custom design meets everyday comfort. This stunning 4 bedroom, 3 bath home also features a versatile flex room, spacious indoor laundry, and an oversized
Wade M. Berlin