Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Island
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 488 Beach Road, Jupiter Island, FL 33455
$44,950,000.00 ($3,745.83 / sqft )

488 Beach Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 12000 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11137373
  2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Introducing Tranquility, Jupiter Island's Newest Masterpiece. Poised along 180 feet of luminous, Bahama blue Intracoastal shoreline, Tranquility embodies coastal grandeur with deep water yacht access
Active
Details for 690 Island Drive, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$42,900,000.00

690 Island Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: B26026938
  2. Provided by Christian Angle Real Estate
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Remarkable and rare opportunity! This exceptional lakefront property is situated on an oversized, east facing lot on the coveted Everglades Island, offering approximately 175 +/ feet of direct Intrac
Active
Details for 350 Island Road, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$39,500,000.00 ($5,870.11 / sqft )

350 Island Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 8
  2. Baths: 9
  3. Approx. 6729 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11169339
  2. Provided by Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located on Island Road in the Estate Section of Palm Beach, this 33,301 square foot property offers 107 feet of direct Intracoastal frontage. The property is particularly unique for its rare water vie
Active
Details for 350 Island Road, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$39,500,000.00

350 Island Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: R11169342
  2. Provided by Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 183 Beach Road, Jupiter Island, FL 33455
$35,000,000.00 ($3,372.19 / sqft )

183 Beach Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 11
  3. Approx. 10379 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11168599
  2. Provided by Sutter & Nugent LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare and irreplaceable opportunity to own a legacy oceanfront estate in the very heart of prestigious Jupiter Island. Set on approximately 1.54 acres with nearly 230 feet of direct ocean frontage, thi
Active
Details for 228 Beach Road, Jupiter Island, FL 33455
$34,000,000.00 ($4,294.01 / sqft )

228 Beach Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 7918 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11168328
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 228 South Beach Road, a premier Intracoastal property on prestigious Jupiter Island. Set on 2.7 acres with sweeping water views across to a protected ''forever green'' preserve, this proper
Active
Details for 1000 Riviera Isle Drive, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
$29,995,000.00

1000 Riviera Isle Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.21 acres
  1. MLSID: F10523212
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled in the prestigious Las Olas Isles, this 1.2 acre trophy point lot is among the last of its kind in Fort Lauderdale. Once owned by the Anheuser Busch family, this iconic estate boasts over 520
Active
Details for 477 Beach Road, Jupiter Island, FL 33455
$29,900,000.00 ($2,905.45 / sqft )

477 Beach Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 9
  3. Approx. 10291 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11038897
  2. Provided by Domenica's Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Gorgeous direct oceanfront estate located on the southern end of Jupiter Island. This private property sits on 2.62 acres and has 222' of captivating oceanfront views. This home is perfect for enterta
Active
Details for 748 Island Drive, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$29,750,000.00 ($5,910.99 / sqft )

748 Island Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5033 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11103870
  2. Provided by Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Only property available on Everglade Island. Long open water views on the quiet east side of Everglades Island. Positioned just two lots from the southern tip, this home offers extraordinary views acr
Active
Details for 2716 Aqua Vista Boulevard, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
$28,000,000.00

2716 Aqua Vista Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 10
  1. MLSID: F10536066
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A rare opportunity to own one of Las Olas most exceptional point lot estates, offering an impressive +/ 330' of prime water frontage, perfect for mega yacht dockage & panoramic views of the Intracoast
Wade M. Berlin