Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Island Estate
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1214 Commodore Drive, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
$5,799,000.00 ($1,044.11 / sqft )

1214 Commodore Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5554 sqft
  1. MLSID: NS1087997
  2. Provided by ENGEL & VOLKERS NEW SMYRNA
  3. Contact Amy Almester
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience luxury coastal living at its finest on Yacht Club Island in New Smyrna Beach, the areas only coveted gated waterfront community. Perfectly positioned along the Intracoastal, this beautifull
Active
Details for 2165 Louisa Drive, BELLEAIR BEACH, FL 33786
$5,350,000.00 ($784.11 / sqft )

2165 Louisa Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 6823 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8448007
  2. Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  3. Contact Kerryn Ellson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Commandingly positioned at the end of a quiet cul de sac in Belleair Beach, this waterfront estate captures unobstructed, wide open views across the bay from 100 feet of deep water frontage. Designed
Active
Details for 442 Midway Island, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
$3,950,000.00 ($438.69 / sqft )

442 Midway Island Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 9004 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8399954
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 BE3
  3. Contact Prudy Cole
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One of a Kind Island Estates Waterfront Masterpiece Welcome to an extraordinary waterfront retreat in the prestigious and highly sought after community of Island Estates. Perfectly positioned at th
Active
Details for 1440 Terra Mar Drive, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$3,795,000.00

1440 Terra Mar Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  1. MLSID: F10536655
  2. Provided by Premier Estate Properties Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stately Deepwater Palazzo nestled within the exclusive gated enclave of Terra Mar Island. This exquisite custom estate reveals 4 Beds, 5 Baths and 4,377 Living SqFt. A thoughtful floorplan offers two
Active
Details for 824 Island Way, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
$3,700,000.00 ($536.54 / sqft )

824 Island Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 6896 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8481851
  2. Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  3. Contact Kathy Grams
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Your waterfront dream home awaits at 824 Island Way. Perfectly positioned on the open water side of Island Estates, this nearly 5,000 square foot custom built Mark Maconi residence delivers luxury coa
Active
Details for 231 Midway Island, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
$3,690,000.00 ($426.94 / sqft )

231 Midway Island Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 8643 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8431098
  2. Provided by IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
  3. Contact Becky Billeci
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience refined coastal living in this elegant Spanish Mediterranean residence, where timeless architecture meets modern luxury on the sparkling Intracoastal waters of Clearwater Bay. Move in ready
Active
Details for 124 Leeward Island, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
$3,599,999.00 ($361.85 / sqft )

124 Leeward Island Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 9949 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8458455
  2. Provided by THE AGENCY FL
  3. Contact Jennifer Spinelli
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A reimagined waterfront estate in the coveted enclave of Island Estates, where modern coastal design meets elevated construction and uncompromising peace of mindjust moments from the sugar white sands
Active
Details for 92 Island Drive S, Ocean Ridge, FL 33435
$3,499,999.00

92 Island Drive S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: R11158120
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Perfectly positioned for boaters seeking effortless ocean access, this exceptional buildable waterfront lot sits on a quiet cul de sac in the coveted McCormack Mile section of Ocean Ridge only a few h
Active
Details for 92 Island Drive S, Ocean Ridge, FL 33435
$3,499,999.00 ($714.87 / sqft )

92 Island Drive S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4896 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11158121
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 131 Gulf Boulevard, PLACIDA, FL 33946
$3,495,000.00 ($829.58 / sqft )

131 Gulf Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4213 sqft
  1. MLSID: D6146714
  2. Provided by PARADISE EXCLUSIVE INC
  3. Contact Courtney DeFilippis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. DIRECT BEACHFRONT LUXURY ON DON PEDRO ISLAND | OLD FLORIDA AT ITS FINEST Escape to the unspoiled beauty of Don Pedro Island, where quiet shell lined beaches, breathtaking sunsets, and sunshine fill
Wade M. Berlin