Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Island Lake Estates
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$575,000.00 ($117.35 / sqft )
22380 112th Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 4900 sqft
- Approx. 5.09 acres
- Provided by RE/MAX FOXFIRE - HWY 40
- Contact Kathy Carpenter
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to beautiful Island Lake! This spacious 4 bedroom, 4 bath home features a screen enclosed solar heated pool, a 2 car garage, a concrete boat ramp and 2 docks one of which includes a shade ca
- 1