Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Island View
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2903 27th Street, Panama City, FL 32405
$858,000.00 ($318.49 / sqft )

2903 27th Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2694 sqft
  1. MLSID: 788116
  2. Provided by Counts Real Estate Group Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Waterfront home for sale! This beautiful 3 bedroom, 3.5 bath plus an office sits on over 110 feet of water frontage on a deep water canal with quick access to the bay. Even though this home is waterfr
Active
Details for 6373 Jack Wright Island Road, St Augustine, FL 32092
$750,000.00

6373 Jack Wright Island Road More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  1. MLSID: 261378
  2. Provided by Lighthouse Realty Associates
  3. 904-471-3400
  4. St, Augustine MLS
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6373 Jack Wright Island Road, ST AUGUSTINE, FL 32092
$750,000.00 ($284.09 / sqft )

6373 Jack Wright Island Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2640 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC317211
  2. Provided by LIGHTHOUSE REALTY ASSOCIATES,
  3. Contact Carol Sullivan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Riverfront opportunity ready for new owners to create their perfect waterfront retreat! Bring your vision and builder to this incredible location in a sought after riverfront community. Nestled along
Active
Details for 1308 9th Avenue, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33315
$599,999.00 ($280.64 / sqft )

1308 9th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2138 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025544
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Splendor Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers the charm of classic design with endless potential to make it your own. Situated on a large lot, the property features a circular driveway, covered carport, and ampl
Active
Details for 241 Skiff Point 4, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
$500,000.00 ($552.49 / sqft )

241 Skiff Point 4 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 905 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8505531
  2. Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  3. Contact Laura Yeager
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. RARE WATERFRONT FIND WITH BOAT SLIP, AND GARAGE Discover the ultimate coastal lifestyle in this exceptional 2 bedroom, 2 bath waterfront condo located in the highly desirable Island Estates community
Active
Details for 2506 26th Street, Panama City, FL 32405
$315,000.00 ($126.40 / sqft )

2506 26th Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2492 sqft
  1. MLSID: 781712
  2. Provided by Salty Marlin Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Seller Offering $10,000 Cash for Closing and Concession. Welcome to this spacious 4 bedroom home in the heart of Panama City, offering over 2,400 square feet of living space on a generous 0.32 acre l
Active
Details for 231 Skiff Point 7, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
$299,000.00 ($271.82 / sqft )

231 Skiff Point 7 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1100 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8482103
  2. Provided by EMPIRE REALTY OF PINELLAS
  3. Contact Joseph Cannizzaro
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. BIG PRICE REDUCTION.OWNER SAID SELL IT NOW. We will look at reasonable offers. Island Estates waterfront condo with boat docks, private garage and handy separate storage unit. Located on a quiet cul d
Active
Details for 5400 Park Street N 208, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33709
$275,000.00 ($214.84 / sqft )

5400 Park Street N 208 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1280 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8501658
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 BEGGINS
  3. Contact Ina Daoud
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully updated condo in a vibrant, all ages community. Location is everything! You are just minutes from the Gulf beaches, Pinellas Trail, shopping, dining, movie theaters, airpor
Active
Details for 5400 Park Street N 505, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33709
$262,500.00 ($205.08 / sqft )

5400 Park Street N 505 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1280 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8496271
  2. Provided by IMAGINE REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Katie Fernandez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home! ALL AGES ARE WELCOME in this relaxed, centrally located condo community!! Don't miss the opportunity to own this beautifully remodeled condo with a private, screened in balcony overlooki
Active
Details for 439 Paula Drive 202, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
$249,000.00 ($322.96 / sqft )

439 Paula Drive 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 771 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8422357
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Matt Brown
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. LOCATION, LOCATION, LOCATION! Great coastal neighborhood with many local restaurants, shopping, and groceries. Enjoy easy access to Honeymoon Island State Park, Downtown Dunedin, the Pinellas Trail, a
Wade M. Berlin