Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Island View Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$500,000.00 ($552.49 / sqft )
241 Skiff Point 4 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 905 sqft
- Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
- Contact Laura Yeager
- DMCA Notice
Description
- RARE WATERFRONT FIND WITH BOAT SLIP, AND GARAGE Discover the ultimate coastal lifestyle in this exceptional 2 bedroom, 2 bath waterfront condo located in the highly desirable Island Estates community
$299,000.00 ($271.82 / sqft )
231 Skiff Point 7 More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1100 sqft
- Provided by EMPIRE REALTY OF PINELLAS
- Contact Joseph Cannizzaro
- DMCA Notice
Description
- BIG PRICE REDUCTION.OWNER SAID SELL IT NOW. We will look at reasonable offers. Island Estates waterfront condo with boat docks, private garage and handy separate storage unit. Located on a quiet cul d
$275,000.00 ($214.84 / sqft )
5400 Park Street N 208 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1280 sqft
- Provided by CENTURY 21 BEGGINS
- Contact Ina Daoud
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this beautifully updated condo in a vibrant, all ages community. Location is everything! You are just minutes from the Gulf beaches, Pinellas Trail, shopping, dining, movie theaters, airpor
$262,500.00 ($205.08 / sqft )
5400 Park Street N 505 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1280 sqft
- Provided by IMAGINE REALTY LLC
- Contact Katie Fernandez
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome home! ALL AGES ARE WELCOME in this relaxed, centrally located condo community!! Don't miss the opportunity to own this beautifully remodeled condo with a private, screened in balcony overlooki
$210,000.00 ($164.06 / sqft )
5400 Park Street N 108 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1280 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact Brett Kennedy
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This a 2 bedroom 2 bath condo in desirable Otter Key Condos. This is NOT a 55+ community, so bring all your buyers for this great unit. Otter Key is a well maintained complex with plenty of amenities,
$199,000.00 ($155.47 / sqft )
5400 Park Street N 708 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1280 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact Yvonne Brun
- DMCA Notice
Description
- One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Located on the 7th floor of Otter Key Condominiums, also known as Island View, this 2 bedroom, 2 bath condominium has gorgeous serene views of Cross Ba
$137,500.00 ($99.64 / sqft )
5400 Park Street N 214 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1380 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
- Contact Jason Miller
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This light and bright end unit has endless possibilities with pool and private views. Three separate porches with one off the front of the unit and two off the rear of the unit. One of the porches is
$2,500.00 ($3.15 / sqft )
241 Skiff Point 1 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 793 sqft
- Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
- Contact Laura Yeager
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Available now Thanksgiving. Live the Island Life in This Stunning, Fully Remodeled Coastal Retreat. Welcome to your slice of paradise in Island Estatesthis beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath gro
- 1