Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Jacaranda Cove
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$1,132,000.00 ($334.32 / sqft )
850 87th Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3386 sqft
- Provided by LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Gorgeous 4BR/3BA + den and custom office in gated Jacaranda Cove on rare .29 acre double lot. Updated kitchen with quartz counters, wood cabinetry & stainless steel appliances. Wood flooring throughou
- 1