Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Jade Winds
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1750 191st Street 600, Miami, FL 33179
$277,999.00 ($170.24 / sqft )

1750 191st Street 600 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1633 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11158554
  2. Provided by Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 2 Bedroom 2 Bath 2 balconies, water front with a nice view, 2 parking space minutes away to the beach, shops, bank, mall, shopping plaza, medical, groceries store, mayor highway. Water, cable and inte
Active
Details for 1660 191st Street Unit 311, Miami, FL 33179
$230,000.00 ($174.91 / sqft )

1660 191st Street Unit 311 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1315 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013755
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty/Hollywood
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Deals like this DON'T last. Remodeled 2 bedroom 2 bathroom condo in Jade Winds offering 1315 sqft and a wide open lake view that rarely comes available. This is one of the largest floor plans in the c
Active
Details for 1690 191st Street 408-1, Miami, FL 33179
$224,999.00 ($171.10 / sqft )

1690 191st Street 408-1 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1315 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26000924
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Move in ready and one of the most updated 2/2 units in this 24 hour gated community! This beautifully maintained condo features new impact windows (2022) w/ transferable lifetime warranty, new A/C (20
Active
Details for 3600 Peninsula Drive 7, Port Orange, FL 32127
$169,900.00 ($179.03 / sqft )

3600 Peninsula Drive 7 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 949 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1221266
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Premier Properties
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. RARELY OFFERED, Direct RIVERFRONT!!! Enjoy FISHING from your back yard, and the breathtaking million $ sunset and river views in this cute 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo right on the Halifax River! A fa
Active
Details for 3600 Peninsula Drive 1, Port Orange, FL 32127
$149,000.00 ($168.55 / sqft )

3600 Peninsula Drive 1 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 884 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1119857
  2. Provided by FAME Real Estate LLC
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 25 PERCENT DOWN OWNER FINANCING AVAILABLE!!!Great location close to restaurants, shopping and minutes to the beach. Enjoy the sunrise and sunsets form this cozy condo. 1 bedroom 1 bath riverfront prop
Active
Details for 3600 Peninsula Drive 13, Port Orange, FL 32127
$149,000.00 ($212.86 / sqft )

3600 Peninsula Drive 13 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 700 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1119871
  2. Provided by FAME Real Estate LLC
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 25 PERCENT DOWN OWNER FINANCING AVAILABLE!!!!***Million Dollar River Views*** BEACHSIDE!!! Ready for new investor/ owner. Steps To The Beach. Gorgeous Views Of Halifax River & Dunlawton Bridge From Ri
Active
Details for 1750 191st Street 811, North Miami Beach, FL 33179
$145,000.00 ($110.10 / sqft )

1750 191st Street 811 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1317 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027545
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offering 1,317 SF of comfortable living space with peaceful lake and pool views. This condo features tile flooring throughout and a functional layout ready to be refre
Active
Details for 1690 191st Street 315, MIAMI, FL 33179
$125,000.00 ($137.51 / sqft )

1690 191st Street 315 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 909 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5133833
  2. Provided by FLORIDA FANTASY REAL ESTATE INC
  3. Contact Maribel Minarro
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 1 BEDROOM, 1 BATH UNIT FOR SALE. Owner Motivated, price to sell. Located 1.6 miles to the beach and a 4 minute drive. Lots of shopping locations, pharmacies, restaurants, hospitals, supermarkets Washe
Active
Details for 1750 191st Street Apt 600, North Miami Beach, FL 33179
$2,200.00 ($1.35 / sqft )

1750 191st Street Apt 600 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1633 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11158565
  2. Provided by Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 3600 Peninsula Drive 6, Port Orange, FL 32127
$1,550.00 ($1.63 / sqft )

3600 Peninsula Drive 6 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 950 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1223880
  2. Provided by Daytona Beach Real Estate LLC
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Direct riverfront!!!! 2 br, 1 bath move in ready, all tile floors, granite counter tops and lots more, Beachside with gorgeous river views!! The perfect location, Jade winds Condominium is just south
Wade M. Berlin