Searching on:
- Subdivision Like James Farms
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$422,020.00 ($152.80 / sqft )
3329 Berkley Drive New Construction Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2762 sqft
- Provided by VANTAGE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLC
- Contact Ed Laderer
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to James Farms, a new Southern Homes community located in Bartow, FL. Homeowners are sure to enjoy this amenity rich community that will boast a cabana, pool, pickleball and basketball courts,
$402,900.00 ($164.99 / sqft )
3432 Blueberry Trail New Construction More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2442 sqft
- Provided by VANTAGE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLC
- Contact Ed Laderer
- DMCA Notice
Description
$400,888.00 ($172.13 / sqft )
3320 Berkley Drive New Construction More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2329 sqft
- Provided by VANTAGE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLC
- Contact Ed Laderer
- DMCA Notice
Description
$396,592.00 ($178.73 / sqft )
3324 Berkley Drive New Construction More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2219 sqft
- Provided by VANTAGE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLC
- Contact Ed Laderer
- DMCA Notice
Description
$351,780.00 ($148.81 / sqft )
3721 Dixi Trail New Construction More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2364 sqft
- Provided by VANTAGE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLC
- Contact Ed Laderer
- DMCA Notice
Description
$335,792.00 ($160.44 / sqft )
3552 Elliot Place New Construction More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2093 sqft
- Provided by VANTAGE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLC
- Contact Ed Laderer
- DMCA Notice
Description
- 1