Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Jasmin Acres
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 5031 Avery Road, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$490,000.00 ($134.47 / sqft )

5031 Avery Road Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3644 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8452206
  2. Provided by YANY REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Sirky Medina Gracia
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The seller is highly motivated and has agreed to contribute to the buyers closing costs. New construction house, completed 2025. Discover this durable concrete two story home offering 1,559 sq ft of
Active
Listing Details for 7235 Royal Palm Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$319,900.00 ($298.41 / sqft )

7235 Royal Palm Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1072 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8482160
  2. Provided by PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
  3. Contact Pablo Lluveras Matos
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunningly remodeled 3bd/2ba home with 2 extra rooms in the heart of new port richey! Coming soon available may 15th experience the perfect blend of modern luxury and solid craftsmanship in this
Active
Details for 7329 Royal Palm Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$299,900.00 ($235.77 / sqft )

7329 Royal Palm Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1272 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6241141
  2. Provided by BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Steven Koleno
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Come check out this charmer! Lots of space for the whole family and gatherings in this spacious 4 bedroom 2 1/2 bath home! This home's kitchen, bedrooms and three bathrooms, have fresh pain , new bedr
Active
Details for 5051 Avery Road, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$235,000.00 ($145.06 / sqft )

5051 Avery Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1620 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8451448
  2. Provided by NEXTHOME SOUTH POINTE
  3. Contact Kent Rodahaver
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Looking for a home that blends comfort, updates, and an easy Florida lifestyle? This inviting 3 bedroom, 2 bath move in ready property offers 1,260 sq ft of well designed living space on a desirable c
Active
Details for 7308 Royal Palm Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$174,900.00 ($142.89 / sqft )

7308 Royal Palm Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1224 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7885290
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact Michael Constantine
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ***AFFORDABLE and MOVE IN READY***Welcome to this beautifully updated two bedroom, one bath home in the desirable Jasmine Acres community. Thoughtfully renovated, this residence features a bright, ope
Wade M. Berlin