Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Jasmine Heights
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4923 Azalea Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$219,000.00 ($176.33 / sqft )

4923 Azalea Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1242 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7884195
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  3. Contact Judi Pobst
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Don't miss this unique opportunity at 4923 Azalea Dr! This 1,050 sq. ft. home is perfect for those seeking a low maintenance lifestyle or a smart rental investment. This charming 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom
Active
Details for 5031 Grand Boulevard, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$210,000.00 ($208.33 / sqft )

5031 Grand Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1008 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8499169
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Yaiselys Herrera Felipe
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located at 5031 Grand Blvd, New Port Richey, this versatile 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom residence presents a premier opportunity for savvy investors and future homeowners alike. The property is currently le
Active
Details for 5344 Tangerine Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$185,000.00 ($171.30 / sqft )

5344 Tangerine Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1080 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7885124
  2. Provided by F I GREY & SON RESIDENTIAL
  3. Contact Anita McCracken
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Charming and affordable 2 bedroom home with a versatile den, ideally located just a golf cart ride from Historic Downtown New Port Richey! This move in ready property features a brand new roof and AC,
Active
Details for 5045 Grand Boulevard, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$145,000.00 ($117.50 / sqft )

5045 Grand Boulevard More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1234 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7875915
  2. Provided by RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
  3. Contact Penny Perry
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Opportunity awaits with this 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom home ideally located near vibrant downtown New Port Richey. The home features a low maintenance LVP flooring and a spacious layout ready for your per
Active
Details for 4945 Azalea Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$130,000.00 ($174.73 / sqft )

4945 Azalea Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 744 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7885527
  2. Provided by F I GREY & SON RESIDENTIAL
  3. Contact Dan Downs
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Investor special. Discover the potential of this charming 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom home in the sought after community of New Port Richey. With a little love and your personal touch this will be an amazin
Active
Details for 5118 Us Hwy 19, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$39,933.00 ($17.00 / sqft )

5118 Us Hwy 19 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 2349 sqft
  1. MLSID: T3512096
  2. Provided by HILL VALLEY PROPERTIES LLC
  3. Contact Jaime Goujon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Wonderful retail location for your business. Former Metro PCS location. Storefront with glass and back area seperate with 1 private bathroom. Plenty of Parking and across from Publix on US Hwy 19! Onl
Wade M. Berlin