Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Jazsam Townhomes
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$229,500.00 ($153.00 / sqft )
214 Majors Lane C Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1500 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
- Contact Thomas Nickley, Jr
- DMCA Notice
Description
- One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. WATER VIEW! Welcome to a charming and spacious 2 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhome in the heart of Kissimmee, offering comfort, functionality, and stunning
- 1