Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Jemlands
- Listing Status = Active
$214,000.00 ($90.07 / sqft )
9764 56th Lane Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2376 sqft
- Provided by CORNERSTONE REALTY & MANAGEMENT SERVICES LLC
- Contact Mark Kjeseth
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to 9765 NW 56th Lane in Chiefland, Floridawhere comfort, charm, and functionality come together on a property designed for easy living and endless enjoyment. Offering approximately 1,678 squar
$35,000.00
0 Bowie Road More Like This Login To Like
- Provided by Home-Land Real Estate Inc
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This .33 acre parcel that is the easement for the power lines. Zoned AR2. You cannot build on it...but you can play on it and use it for your enjoyment. Best buyer is a home owner whose lot adjoins it
$35,000.00
0 Rock Duck (lot 24) More Like This Login To Like
- Provided by Home-Land Real Estate Inc
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This .22 acre parcel that is the easement for the power lines. Zoned AR2. You cannot build on it...but you can play on it and use it for your enjoyment. Best buyer is a home owner whose lot adjoins it
$35,000.00
0 Rock Duck (lot 29) More Like This Login To Like
- Provided by Home-Land Real Estate Inc
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This .07 acre parcel that is the easement for the power lines. Zoned AR2. You cannot build on it...but you can play on it and use it for your enjoyment. Best buyer is a home owner whose lot adjoins it
$35,000.00
0 Rock Duck Avenue More Like This Login To Like
- Provided by Home-Land Real Estate Inc
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This .11 acre parcel that is the easement for the power lines. Zoned AR2. You cannot build on it...but you can play on it and use it for your enjoyment. Best buyer is a home owner whose lot adjoins it