Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Jenkins Park Estates
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$510,000.00 ($178.70 / sqft )
315 Kaye Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2854 sqft
- Provided by CGI Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- SELLER IS CONTRIBUTING $10,000 TOWARS BUYERS' CLOSING COST!!! Beautiful 4 Bedroom/3 Bath and Den Home on a Private Lot Move In Ready! Prime Location and Privacy *Situated at the end of a quiet ro
$425,000.00 ($128.71 / sqft )
303 Lott Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3302 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX Masterpiece Realty
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this beautifully remodeled pool property featuring two separate buildings, offering comfort, flexibility, and excellent income potential. The main home features 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms w
- 1