Searching on:
- Subdivision Like John Horrell
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$5,494,000.00 ($839.55 / sqft )
3105 Pass A Grille Way Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 6544 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact David Price
- DMCA Notice
Description
- 3. 5% seller financing available! (call for more details). Seller is offering an incredible upgrade package including an allowance for a brand new 30 ft. Dock, 16,000 lb. Boat lift and automatic windo
- 1