Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Johns Cove
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$2,750,000.00 ($489.24 / sqft )
812 Johns Point Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Approx. 5621 sqft
- Provided by WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
- Contact Any Alves
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Experience unparalleled lakefront living in this fully renovated Mediterranean style estate located in the exclusive gated community of Johns Cove on Johns Lake. A grand driveway and manicured landsca
$1,499,000.00 ($296.19 / sqft )
1412 Johns Cove Lane Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 5061 sqft
- Provided by NEXT RESIDENCE REALTY LLC
- Contact Betsey West
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to your ideal lakeside sanctuary in the highly sought after gated community of Johns Cove! Pristine views of John's Chain, and full access from your incredible Boat House with dual power lifts
- 1