Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Jubilation
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$1,299,000.00 ($488.53 / sqft )
130 Cord Grass Way Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 2659 sqft
- Provided by 98 Real Estate Group, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- CUSTOM BUILT WITH PRIVATE POOL. This home sits on two full lots, a rare find that offers extra space, privacy, and an elevated coastal lifestyle in the gated community of Jubilation. Designed with tru
$179,000.00
338 Cord Grass Way More Like This Login To Like
- Provided by Beach Properties Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Build Your Dream Beach Retreat in Exclusive Jubilation! Bring your coastal dreams to life on this gorgeous home site located in Jubilationa prestigious, gated community in the tranquil southern sectio
$139,500.00
118 Rosemary Court More Like This Login To Like
- Provided by Coastal Realty Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Create Your Coastal Dream Retreat in Jubilation! Discover the perfect canvas for your beachside vision in the exclusive, gated community of Jubilation, tucked away along the serene southern stretch of
$119,900.00
Lot 59 Loggerhead Lane More Like This Login To Like
- Provided by Rish Real Estate Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Excellent beachside lot with a substantial amount of X flood zone coverage. Possibly enough for a new home to avoid costly flood insurance or amend with a LOMA application. Located in the heart of the
- 1