Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Juno
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2162 Radnor Road, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$11,495,000.00 ($1,378.46 / sqft )

2162 Radnor Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 8339 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26008382
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located directly on the East side of the Intracoastal Waterway with no fixed bridges and in a unique "No Wake Zone" between Donald Ross Road and PGA Blvd., this 2021 built contemporary estate home off
Active
Details for 2177 Radnor Court, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$7,995,000.00 ($1,241.07 / sqft )

2177 Radnor Court Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 6442 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11092572
  2. Provided by Waterfront Properties & Club C
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. If gorgeous sunsets are what you're looking for then look no further! Offering over 170' of ICW frontage enjoy panoramic views of the waterway from this custom built 4 bedroom + game room, 5.5 bath re
Active
Details for 410 Old Towne Lane, Juno Beach, FL 33408
$5,250,000.00 ($600.48 / sqft )

410 Old Towne Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 8743 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11122171
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Coastal Elegance in the heart of Juno Beach. Discover a one of a kind architectural masterpiece just one block from the sparkling Atlantic Ocean. Nestled in the heart of Juno Beach, this custom built
Active
Details for 12952 Drayton Road Se, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$3,400,000.00 ($717.15 / sqft )

12952 Drayton Road Se Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4741 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022153
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Prestige Realty/Wellington
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this exceptional new construction residence in the highly sought after community of Juno Isles. PRICED BELOW APPRAISAL VALUE, A RARE OPPORTUNITY TO WALK INTO IMMEDIATE EQUITY. This stunning
Active
Details for 400 Seaside Lane, Juno Beach, FL 33408
$1,750,000.00 ($556.26 / sqft )

400 Seaside Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3146 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013622
  2. Provided by R&R Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare Juno Beach Opportunity Iconic Seaside Location This is your chance to own a truly special home in the charming Key West style enclave of Seaside, one of the most coveted streets in Juno Beach.
Active
Details for 432 Bay Colony Drive N, Juno Beach, FL 33408
$1,470,000.00 ($685.95 / sqft )

432 Bay Colony Drive N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2143 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11082255
  2. Provided by K2 Realty, Inc. (NPB)
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Live the resort lifestyle in this award winning Intracoastal community. This fully furnished 3 bedroom, 3 bath residence features stunning views of the marina and Intracoastal from every room. The spl
Active
Details for 471 Neptune Road, Juno Beach, FL 33408
$1,449,000.00 ($744.99 / sqft )

471 Neptune Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1945 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26002517
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Airbnb or Private Home usage no flood zone, 30ft above sea level, Impeccably & Immaculately Maintained, Loved Home with a beautiful pathway directly to magnificent JUNO BEACH. Solidly built by Pratt &
Active
Details for 810 Juno Ocean Walk 401, Juno Beach, FL 33408
$1,180,000.00 ($568.95 / sqft )

810 Juno Ocean Walk 401 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2074 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006402
  2. Provided by Paradise Real Estate Intl
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. WOW!!! Enjoy ocean breezes and partial ocean view PLUS the elevator opens directly into this large open airy, very bright pet friendly 2104 sq. ft. home located in Juno Beach and adjacent to all Jupit
Active
Details for 441 Bay Colony Drive N, Juno Beach, FL 33408
$1,170,000.00 ($537.93 / sqft )

441 Bay Colony Drive N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2175 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11163724
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. SPECTACULAR PENTHOUSE Condo. 3BR, 2.5BA. With unobstructed views of Resort Community of Bay Colony in Juno Beach. Open Floor Plan. SS Appliances. Quartz counters. Large Island Kitchen. Private Balcon
Active
Details for 411 Bay Colony Drive N & Slip #32, Juno Beach, FL 33408
$1,150,000.00 ($569.59 / sqft )

411 Bay Colony Drive N & Slip #32 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2019 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11126627
  2. Provided by Water Pointe Realty Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Bring your pets and your boat to this renovated first floor residence at Bay Colony of Juno Beach, which comes with a 40ft slip. Built in 2014, this spacious condo boasts 9 foot ceilings, hurricane i
Wade M. Berlin