Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Jupiter I Phase 3
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$774,900.00 ($277.94 / sqft )
8964 Sunfish Place Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2788 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX Gold
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Coastal living in sought after Jupiter Narrows! This inviting 4BR/2.5BA home offers New Roof 2025, complete impact glass windows and doors a flexible layout with spacious main living and dining areas
$679,000.00 ($397.54 / sqft )
1420 Ocean Way #29a Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1708 sqft
- Provided by Donohue Real Estate, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Patio furniture does not convey. Welcome to the ''beach lifestyle'' in the heart of Jupiter Beach. Safe, peaceful and quiet living blocks away from world famous Jupiter beach. Unit is approximately
$3,500.00 ($2.05 / sqft )
1420 Ocean Way 28c Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1708 sqft
- Provided by Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Enjoy the best of Florida's coastal lifestyle in this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhouse located in the desirable Jupiter One community just a short walk or bike ride to the be
- 1