Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Jupiter Inlet Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$479,000.00 ($450.61 / sqft )
755 Saturn Street H107 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1063 sqft
- Provided by Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- A welcoming 55+ community designed for active, social living, walkable to Jupiter's most loved local spots. First floor, completely renovated waterfront condo located on the Jupiter Inlet. Move in rea
$459,900.00 ($432.64 / sqft )
755 Saturn Street I 206 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1063 sqft
- Provided by Jupiter Lighthouse Realty Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Come home to this charming updated condo located on the Jupiter Inlet waterway.This condo has everything you have been looking for.Enjoy your morning coffee on your glassed in lani while watching the
$400,000.00 ($376.29 / sqft )
755 Saturn Street H206 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1063 sqft
- Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Fully furnished charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in the heart of Jupiter, FL. Perfectly situated within a low rise building, this 1,063 square foot gem offers the ideal balance of comfort and convenie
$395,000.00 ($371.59 / sqft )
755 Saturn Street H101 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1063 sqft
- Provided by William Raveis Florida, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Location, location, location! Come home to this charming Jupiter Inlet Condominium. The first floor condo in the heart of Jupiter's waterfront entertainment district provides 2 spacious bedrooms, 2 fu
$6,000.00 ($5.64 / sqft )
755 Saturn Street E204 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1063 sqft
- Provided by Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Luxury Waterfront Condo for Rent on Jupiter Inlet! Experience the best of coastal living in this beautifully renovated 2 BR 2 BA perfectly situated on the 2nd flr overlooking the turquoise waters of t
$4,800.00 ($4.52 / sqft )
755 Saturn D205 Street D205 More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1063 sqft
- Provided by Compass Florida, LLC (Jupiter)
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Charming 2BR/2BA condo in a peaceful 55+ waterfront community in the heart of Jupiter. This bright second floor unit features an open layout and a private screened balcony just steps from the Intracoa
- 1