Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Kahnway
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$1,975,000.00 ($450.81 / sqft )
1504 Atlantic Avenue More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 4381 sqft
- Provided by Premier Sotheby's International Realty
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This home lives like a 4 bedroom. Completely reimagined with timeless coastal charm, this beautifully updated oceanfront residence offers approximately 3,312 square feet of total air conditioned livin
$1,975,000.00 ($450.81 / sqft )
1504 Atlantic Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 4381 sqft
- Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
- Contact Rachel McGrath
- DMCA Notice
Description
$650,000.00 ($332.31 / sqft )
424 Pelican Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1956 sqft
- Provided by WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC
- Contact Jenny Wemert
- DMCA Notice
Description
- One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. **your dream home!! ** move in ready**totally updated bedrooms** sip your morning coffee on the back deck or front porch and then spend the afternoon en
$295,000.00 ($172.92 / sqft )
1517 Grandview Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 1706 sqft
- Provided by Jason Mitchell Real Estate Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Description
- 3 BEDROOM | 1 BATH | 1,706 TOTAL SQ FT Charming beachside bungalow located at 1517 N Grandview in Daytona Beach just a short distance to the beach and river! Enjoy relaxing evenings with the ocean
$295,000.00 ($172.92 / sqft )
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 1706 sqft
- Provided by JASON MITCHELL REAL ESTATE FLO
- Contact Sarah Amarasinghe
- DMCA Notice
Description
- One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. 3 BEDROOM | 1 BATH | 1,706 TOTAL SQ FT Charming beachside bungalow located at 1517 N Grandview in Daytona Beach just a short distance to the beach and
- 1