Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Kapok Grand
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 11117 Kapok Grand Circle, MADEIRA BEACH, FL 33708
$485,000.00 ($262.16 / sqft )

11117 Kapok Grand Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1850 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8463217
  2. Provided by ACTION REALTY OF TAMPA BAY INC
  3. Contact Julie Ann Stavn
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Beautiful Belleair unit. No Hurricane damage or flooding here! Fabulous water view from multiple rooms. Open floor plan with volume ceilings and a scree
Active
Details for 11273 Kapok Grand Circle, MADEIRA BEACH, FL 33708
$434,900.00 ($285.37 / sqft )

11273 Kapok Grand Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1524 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8478866
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 RE CHAMPIONS
  3. Contact Bert Morrison
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. NEW PRICE AND MOVE IN READY! This 3 bedroom, 2 1/2 bath townhome with an oversized 1 car garage offers 1524 square feet of living space and is available FULLY FURNISHED (optional)! Located in Kapok G
Active
Details for 11125 Kapok Grand Circle, MADEIRA BEACH, FL 33708
$429,900.00 ($282.09 / sqft )

11125 Kapok Grand Circle Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1524 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8467270
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Ross Fengfish
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the desirable Kapok Grand community, this beautifully maintained townhome offers a rare and tranquil rear pond view enjoyed by only a select number of homes, with mature elm trees, birds, t
Active
Details for 11231 Kapok Grand Circle, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33708
$360,000.00 ($270.27 / sqft )

11231 Kapok Grand Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1332 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8454332
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
  3. Contact Jane McCroary
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. FABULOUS PRICE POINT for this 2 bedroom, 2 bath, 1 car garage townhome in the desirable Kapok Grand gated community. With close proximity to the sandy beaches of Madeira and the Gulf, this is a premi
Active
Details for 11162 Kapok Grand Circle, MADEIRA BEACH, FL 33708
$349,900.00 ($213.61 / sqft )

11162 Kapok Grand Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1638 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8476757
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Sky Silvennoinen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRICE IMPROVEMENT HIGH & DRY & MINUTES TO MADEIRA BEACH Welcome to Kapok Grand, where coastal living meets total peace of mind in one of the areas most desirable gated communities. This updated town
Active
Details for 11158 Kapok Grand Circle, MADEIRA BEACH, FL 33708
$3,000.00 ($1.97 / sqft )

11158 Kapok Grand Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1524 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8463004
  2. Provided by ACTION REALTY OF TAMPA BAY INC
  3. Contact Julie Ann Stavn
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful fully furnished (turn key) resort style town home in gated community just minutes to Gulf Coast beaches, Seminole City Center and the VA. Available NOW for annual lease. Live the Florida li
Active
Details for 11235 Kapok Grand Circle, MADEIRA BEACH, FL 33708
$2,900.00 ($1.90 / sqft )

11235 Kapok Grand Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1524 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506668
  2. Provided by ACTION REALTY OF TAMPA BAY INC
  3. Contact Julie Ann Stavn
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Live the Florida lifestyle in this lovely Townhouse Community. Resort style neighborhood with community htd/cooled pool, park area and fitness center.
Wade M. Berlin