Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Kathleen
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$1,250,000.00 ($120.37 / sqft )
6104 Polk Avenue Nw Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 10385 sqft
- Provided by VIROAN REALTY, LLC
- Contact Ingrid Desantiago
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Rare opportunity to purchase a four parcel assemblage offered together. The property is currently used as an assembly/worship facility featuring a main sanctuary, classrooms, offices, a welcoming lobb
$270,000.00 ($232.36 / sqft )
3958 2nd Street Nw Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 1162 sqft
- Provided by AGILE GROUP REALTY
- Contact Sara Patterson
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome home to this charming 3 bedroom, 1 bath property located in a quiet, inviting area of Kathleen, Floridaperfect for first time buyers looking for space, comfort, and value. Situated on an ov
- 1