Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Keene Park
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$649,000.00 ($325.31 / sqft )
632 Shore Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1995 sqft
- Provided by HOFACKER & ASSOCIATES INC
- Contact Heather Macneale
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Significant Price Reduction Resort Style Living at an Exceptional Value! Welcome to low maintenance waterfront living in one of Largos rare X flood zone waterfront homes with direct access to Tampa B
$557,000.00 ($237.63 / sqft )
546 Gershwin Drive More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2344 sqft
- Provided by REAL ESTATE FIRM OF FLORIDA, LLC
- Contact James Paxton
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This is a 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom ranch style home with a one car garage conveniently located in Largo. The home is beautifully updated with an amazing kitchen with beautiful granite counter tops, updat
$489,900.00 ($256.09 / sqft )
566 Park Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1913 sqft
- Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
- Contact Joseph Dwyer
- DMCA Notice
Description
- NEW PRICE. Desirable Keene Lake Park nestled in a secluded neighborhood. Cozy 2 bedroom/2 bath pool home in the heart of Largo. Open floor plan with over 1,500 sq.ft. with 1 car garage. Granite c
$344,900.00 ($245.83 / sqft )
2536 Keene Park Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 1403 sqft
- Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this beautifully updated 3 Bedroom, 1 Bathroom, 1 Car Garage residence located in the heart of Largo! This charming home features recent kitchen and bathroom renovations and showcases styli
$344,900.00 ($245.83 / sqft )
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 1403 sqft
- Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- Contact Anesti Filipi
- DMCA Notice
Description
- 1