Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Kenneth City
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4864 Lake Charles Drive N, KENNETH CITY, FL 33709
$559,999.00 ($193.30 / sqft )

4864 Lake Charles Drive N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2897 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8437285
  2. Provided by LOMBARDO TEAM REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Katelyn Robideaux
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Island inspired charm and modern updates come together in this fully renovated 4 bedroom, 2 bath pond front home in Kenneth City. Updated in 2023, this spacious 2,096 sq. ft. residence features a spli
Active
Details for 5941 49th Avenue N, KENNETH CITY, FL 33709
$425,000.00 ($200.28 / sqft )

5941 49th Avenue N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 2122 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502795
  2. Provided by FOREVER FLORIDA REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Delia Davidson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Still Looking? This home may fit your needs. Located in a premier Pinellas County pocket near top tier schools and beaches, this move in ready retreat is just 15 minutes from the vibrant energy of d
Active
Details for 6083 50th Avenue N, KENNETH CITY, FL 33709
$415,000.00 ($241.42 / sqft )

6083 50th Avenue N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1719 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8482660
  2. Provided by PREFERRED SHORE REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Dana Boisvert
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully updated, move in ready home! This charming 3 bedroom, 1.5 bath (Shower) residence has been meticulously renovated with exceptional attention to detail throughout. Step ins
Active
Details for 4311 63rd Way N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33709
$379,900.00 ($282.66 / sqft )

4311 63rd Way N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1344 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8505513
  2. Provided by HORIZONS BY THE SEA, INC
  3. Contact Christian Tateo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 4311 63rd Way N in Kenneth City a well maintained block home offering one level living, located on a desirable large lot, covered lanai with no HOA. This home sits on approximately 7,619 s
Active
Details for 5650 47th Avenue N, KENNETH CITY, FL 33709
$330,000.00 ($190.42 / sqft )

5650 47th Avenue N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1733 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8505446
  2. Provided by REALTY EXPERTS
  3. Contact Meredith Johnson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the desirable Kenneth City, this well maintained three bedroom, two bath home offers comfort, functionality and a convenient location. An attached one car garage provides added ease, while
Active
Details for 5281 57th Street N, KENNETH CITY, FL 33709
$315,000.00 ($194.44 / sqft )

5281 57th Street N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1620 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8485727
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA
  3. Contact Tony Baroni
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy the best of both worlds with this inviting home, offering easy access to the vibrant energy of downtown St. Petersburg and the beautiful Gulf beaches. Whether youre spending the day exploring wa
Active
Details for 4813 Lake Charles Drive N, Kenneth City, FL 33709
$307,900.00 ($171.63 / sqft )

4813 Lake Charles Drive N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1794 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502183
  2. Provided by REALTY EXPERTS
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Charming two bedroom, one bath home with an attached one car garage, set on a generously sized beautifully landscaped lot. The home has been thoughtfully updated with newer windows and a refreshed kit
Active
Details for 6526 43rd Avenue N, KENNETH CITY, FL 33709
$299,900.00 ($235.03 / sqft )

6526 43rd Avenue N Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1276 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8496816
  2. Provided by REALTY EXPERTS
  3. Contact Meredith Johnson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Move in ready and beautifully updated! This charming two bedroom, one bath home with an attached one car garage offers an open and spacious floor plan d
Active
Details for 5802 54th Avenue N, KENNETH CITY, FL 33709
$181,332.00 ($3.49 / sqft )

5802 54th Avenue N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 51964 sqft
  2. Approx. 3.72 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8335485
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
  3. Contact Coach Cook
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Seize the opportunity to establish your business in a prime retail space on bustling 54th Street! With over 10,000 square feet available, this highly visible location offers endless possibilities for
Active
Details for 6484 44th Avenue N, Kenneth City, FL 33709
$2,295.00 ($1.90 / sqft )

6484 44th Avenue N More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1211 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8508478
  2. Provided by BRIDGE HOMES
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. From US 19, head west on 54th Ave N. Turn left onto 66th St N, then turn right onto 44th Ave N. Continue to 6484 44th Ave N; the property will be on the left. From I 275, take Exit 26 for 54th Ave
Wade M. Berlin