Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Kensington Manor
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$575,000.00
5630 106 Avenue 5630 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Provided by Heart Property Mngt & Rlty Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Corner Townhouse In Cinnamon Crossing 4 Beds/2.5 Baths, 2 Car Garage with Bonus Room Downstairs, Travertine Marble Downstairs & Wood Floors, Private Screen Patio W/ Chicago Brick Pavers, Large Eat In
$499,999.00 ($207.99 / sqft )
10585 56th Place Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2404 sqft
- Provided by Icon Realty Advisors LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Charming Key West style townhome in one of Coral Springs most sought after communities, surrounded by lush parks and green spaces. This bright 3BR/2.5BA home features a screened front porch, crown mol
$489,900.00
10589 56th Place Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Provided by NRH Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcoming 3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Townhome with Balcony! This charming two story townhouse offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and a spacious layout filled with natural light. The main floor includes a cozy liv
$450,000.00 ($216.45 / sqft )
10536 57th Court 10536 More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2079 sqft
- Provided by Icon Realty Advisors LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Corner townhouse in highly sought after Cinnamon Crossing. This spacious 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home features a 2 car garage and an open layout ideal for everyday living and entertaining. The large eat i
$3,000.00 ($1.68 / sqft )
10525 57th Court 10525 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1784 sqft
- Provided by MLS Realty Of Weston, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
- 1