Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Kensington Reserve
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$569,900.00 ($195.71 / sqft )
3943 Crawley Down Loop Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2912 sqft
- Provided by WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PRO
- Contact Tiffany Vazquez
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to Kensington Reserve, one of Sanfords most sought after gated communities thats perfectly positioned just minutes from Downtown Sanford, Lake Mary, and the Orlando Sanford International Airpo
$549,900.00 ($157.88 / sqft )
2431 Tudor Rose Drive More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3483 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact Hussein Kermalli
- DMCA Notice
Description
- One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. CLEAR YOUR SCHEDULE You've found your NEXT HOME in this Kensington Reserve property!! This is one of Sanfords most desirable gated communities, where
$450,000.00 ($174.35 / sqft )
3635 Crawley Down Loop Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2581 sqft
- Provided by SIMS REALTY LLC
- Contact Maritza Westerveld
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Exceptional Opportunity: Back on the Market! Due to buyer performance, this pristine Seagate model in the gated Kensington Reserve is available againat no fault of the home! This hone has already succ
$2,900.00 ($0.99 / sqft )
3876 Crawley Down Loop More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2915 sqft
- Provided by SLOANE REALTY, LLC
- Contact Sloane Wurl
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This spacious 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home is located in the desirable Sanford area, ZIP code 32773. Designed for both comfort and functionality, the home features a generous floor plan with multiple
- 1