Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Kensington View
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$1,975.00 ($0.97 / sqft )
233 Kensington View Boulevard Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2040 sqft
- Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
- Contact Christopher Gallon, PA
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Discover modern living in this stunning newly built 3 bedroom, 2 bath home, where style meets comfort. Bright, spacious bedrooms provides the perfect retreat, while sleek, thoughtfully designed bathro
- 1