Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Kerby Estates
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$199,000.00 ($215.37 / sqft )
65 153 Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 924 sqft
- Approx. 5.13 acres
- Provided by RE/MAX PROFESSIONALS
- Contact Freddy Pearson
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This is a fantastic first home on a corner wooded lot on over five acres close to the Suwannee River! This completely renovated home two years ago is absolutely move in ready. Beautiful vinyl plank
- 1