Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Kersey Lake Estates
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$999,998.00 ($290.28 / sqft )
10220 Blossom Trail Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3445 sqft
- Provided by THE SOMERDAY GROUP PL
- Contact Carmine Petruzziello
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Look no further, welcome to a rare oasis in one of Seminoles most coveted GATED communities on Lake Kersey, where timeless elegance meets elevated waterfront living. This CUSTOM BUILT estate captures
- 1