Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Keystone Heights
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$665,000.00 ($181.69 / sqft )
561 Lakeview Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3660 sqft
- Provided by FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAGE GVILLE
- Contact Deirdre Murphy
- DMCA Notice
Description
- EXECELLANT PRICE IMPROVEMENT! SELLER SAYS BRING AN OFFER! This lakefront home checks all the boxes. Truly a must see property with vintage appeal and modern versatility. Imagine waking up every day t
$240,000.00 ($170.46 / sqft )
150 Fairway Drive More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1408 sqft
- Provided by CB ISAAC REALTY
- Contact Ronald Blake
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Best buy in Keystone Heights is this recently remodeled (new white windows, floors, fans, and both bathrooms) brick home on "the hill" within walking distance of schools, Keystone Beach, and downtown.
$100,000.00
7395-7397 Hoosier Ave (2 Lots) More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 2.33 acres
- Provided by Endless Summer Realty
- 904-461-8878
- DMCA Notice
$50,000.00
7397 Hoosier Ave More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 1.16 acres
- Provided by Endless Summer Realty
- 904-461-8878
- DMCA Notice
$35,000.00
1000 Almond Court More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 1.58 acres
- Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Description
- VACANT RESIDENTIAL PARCEL 1.58 ACRES
- 1