Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Keystone Meadow 3
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$1,295,000.00 ($275.53 / sqft )
7709 Kenia Meadows Lane Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 4700 sqft
- Approx. 1.00 acres
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact Jason Pithers
- DMCA Notice
Description
- PRIVATE 1 ACRE POOL ESTATE IN GATED KEYSTONE MEADOWS | CONSERVATION VIEWS & 3 CAR GARAGE A private acre, conservation views, and a resort style poolwelcome to your own Florida retreat in the gated co
- 1