Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Killarney Shores Gulf
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$329,000.00
Lot 24 Carol Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Provided by FLORIDA LUXURY REALTY INC
- Contact Dennis Divisconte
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This beautiful cleared 10,680sqft. Double Waterfront Lot is located on the point of 2 deepwater canals with multiple views of the water. Located in the Killarney Shores Subdivision featuring 235ft. of
$259,000.00 ($179.36 / sqft )
13232 Carol Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 1444 sqft
- Provided by CENTURY 21 COASTAL ALLIANCE
- Contact Gail Urban
- DMCA Notice
Description
- MOVE IN READY! Light & Bright and Just Right! A/C 2025, 2019 NEW CONCRETE SEA WALL , ROOF 2015. This adorable home has direct Gulf Access with NO bridges and features 2 Bedrooms, 1 Bathroom, and a car
- 1