Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Kimberly Forest
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 6720 7th Street, Margate, FL 33068
$600,000.00 ($242.33 / sqft )

6720 7th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2476 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007092
  2. Provided by Apogee Team Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Seller motivated. Look no further! Major upgrades provide true peace of mind, including a new tile roof with new code secondary water barrier (2024), newer ac system (2022), full impact windows and do
Active
Details for 6540 7th Street, Margate, FL 33068
$590,000.00 ($229.75 / sqft )

6540 7th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2568 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017926
  2. Provided by First Florida Real Estate Corp
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This is an mazing house with a lot of living space. Besides the 4 regular bedrooms, there is a den/office that can still be used as a bedroom. The master has a walk in closet and all the other rooms h
Active
Details for 511 63rd Terrace, Margate, FL 33068
$539,000.00 ($221.36 / sqft )

511 63rd Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2435 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26004027
  2. Provided by Lena Johnson Real Estate Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 4 bedroom , 2 bath home, spacious layout perfect for comfortable living. The family room flows seamlessly to a screened patio perfect for indoor outdoor living. Featuring impact windows and
Active
Details for 6260 6th Street, Margate, FL 33068
$429,900.00 ($176.55 / sqft )

6260 6th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2435 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020357
  2. Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Can't show. No liens on this property. House has violations for interior rehab without a permit. Plans and permits have been submitted and are in review with the city of Margate. Brand New roof with p
Active
Details for 6230 4th Place, Margate, FL 33068
$4,100.00 ($1.79 / sqft )

6230 4th Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2288 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027340
  2. Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious 4 bedroom 2 bath single family home. Nice bright and airy home with a large backyard, 1 car garage, tiled throughout, nice neighborhood close to major roads. Security deposit, first and last
Wade M. Berlin