Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Kindred
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1701 Bull Hill Road, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
$579,990.00 ($203.36 / sqft )

1701 Bull Hill Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2852 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148728
  2. Provided by RIGHT CHOICE REALTY & SERVICES, INC.
  3. Contact Ruth Ruiz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this exceptional opportunity to own a well maintained 4 bedrom 3. 5 bath, one story home featuring a private n law suite. Only two years young, this home tryly reflects pride of ownership t
Active
Details for 1872 Rustic Falls Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
$565,000.00 ($168.31 / sqft )

1872 Rustic Falls Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 8
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3357 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6396038
  2. Provided by XCELLENCE REALTY INC.
  3. Contact Myrna Contreras
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this stunning 8 bedroom, 3 full bathroom and 1 half bath home located in the highly desirable Kindred community! Great for a first time home buyer or an investor offering the Disney venue s
Active
Details for 1763 Ranger Highlands Road, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
$564,900.00 ($152.35 / sqft )

1763 Ranger Highlands Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3708 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6372301
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER RESIDENTIAL RE
  3. Contact Robert Christiano
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step inside this home from anywhere! To experience a fully immersive walk through of this home click on the Video or Virtual Tour button on this page. Discover a rare multi generational pool home in K
Active
Details for 1636 Barberry Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
$560,000.00 ($151.03 / sqft )

1636 Barberry Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3708 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5144068
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact John Gomez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home this stunning, nearly new showcase home built in 2023! Offering a sprawling **2,851 sq. ft. of living space**, this home is perfectly positioned on a premium **corner lot with NO rear nei
Active
Details for 1874 Hickory Bluff Road, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
$550,000.00 ($169.44 / sqft )

1874 Hickory Bluff Road Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3246 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6398896
  2. Provided by KM TRUST REALTY INC
  3. Contact Ana Exposito
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 5 bedroom home for sale featuring a convenient first floor bedroom and a garage with a dedicated office space. Enjoy a large patio perfect for outdoor living and entertaining. No HOA approva
Active
Details for 1519 Jadewood Way, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
$549,000.00 ($84.02 / sqft )

1519 Jadewood Way Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 6534 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5147592
  2. Provided by AROD PARTNERS REALTY
  3. Contact Luis Nieto
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this stunning home located in the highly sought after master planned community of Kindred in Kissimmee. This beautifully designed residence offers the perfect blend of modern comfort and el
Active
Details for 1489 Twin Valley Terrace, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
$544,900.00 ($167.87 / sqft )

1489 Twin Valley Terrace Virtual Tour Green Listing Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3246 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6390966
  2. Provided by RE/MAX TITANIUM GROUP
  3. Contact Lauren Deem
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Better than new construction! All major upgrades are done for you: New HVAC installed in March 2026, HVAC & Air ducts were replaced in February 2026, pool pump was installed in 2024, New Roof to be in
Active
Details for 1795 Ranger Highlands Road, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
$529,000.00 ($170.15 / sqft )

1795 Ranger Highlands Road Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3109 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6386466
  2. Provided by RE/MAX INNOVATION
  3. Contact Millie Brockmeyer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Why wait months for new construction and then spend thousands upgrading builder grade finishes? This stunning, move in ready home offers over $100,000 in upgrades and shows like a model. From the m
Active
Details for 2045 Rankin Street, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
$524,900.00 ($178.42 / sqft )

2045 Rankin Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2942 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6369099
  2. Provided by ALLIANCE REAL ESTATE GROUP
  3. Contact Tai Pham
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. NEWLY BUILT in 2023, this highly desirable Robinson model offers 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and a 3 car garage, perfectly situated in the sought after Kindred community of Kissimmee, Florida. From the m
Active
Details for 1941 Partin Terrace Road, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
$519,900.00 ($148.97 / sqft )

1941 Partin Terrace Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3490 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6386096
  2. Provided by GULFSTREAM REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Scott Kennedy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful move in ready home featuring 4 bedrooms, 3.5 baths, and the highly sought after Camden floor plan with a private in law suite and its own separate entrance. The main living area offers a br
Wade M. Berlin