Searching on:
- Subdivision Like King Woodlands
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$220,000.00 ($145.50 / sqft )
1502 644th Street Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1512 sqft
- Approx. 2.10 acres
- Provided by GAILEY ENTERPRISES REAL ESTATE
- Contact Drew Massey
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Situated on 2.1 private acres, this 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers the space, privacy, and flexibility that todays buyers are searching for. Surrounded by mature trees and natural scenery, this pro
- 1