Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Kings Forest
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$339,900.00 ($133.14 / sqft )
11591 59th Terrace Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2553 sqft
- Provided by GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE SOLUTIONS LLC
- Contact Gleyson Silva
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Beautiful brand new home! This property is currently available and presents an excellent opportunity for investors seeking strong ROI or for a family looking to purchase a home in one of the most desi
$320,000.00 ($232.22 / sqft )
4221 Empire Place Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 1378 sqft
- Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
- Contact John LaRocca
- DMCA Notice
Description
- One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Step into this completely updated East Tampa home offering modern style, flexible living spaces, and a bright, inviting interior throughout. This 3 bedr
$320,000.00 ($232.22 / sqft )
4221 Empire Place Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 1378 sqft
- Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
$37,500.00
2968 Queens Court More Like This Login To Like
- Provided by Keller Williams Realty - Elite Partners II
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Check out this .51 acre parcel close to Crystal River, Inverness, I 75 and the Suncoast Parkway AND is situated in an X flood zone at a minimum elevation of 67 ft., per county records! Property sits o
- 1