Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Kings Green
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$189,900.00 ($125.18 / sqft )
19977 Lake Vista Circle 17d Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1517 sqft
- Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
- Contact Christine Grimes
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Back on the Market! You do not want to miss out! Move In Ready & Meticulously Maintained! Discover the perfect blend of style, comfort, and convenience in this beautifully refreshed 3 bedroom, 2 bathr
- 1