Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Kings Point Valencia Condos
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 108 Valencia Boulevard E108, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$180,000.00 ($203.85 / sqft )

108 Valencia Boulevard E108 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 883 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026577
  2. Provided by First Florida Real Estate Corp
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Looking for a clean 2 bedrooms 2 bathrooms villa in the heart of Delray Beach? You've got it in the prestigious Kings Point community. The unit is ready to move in and is waiting for a new owner. Kign
Active
Details for 92 Valencia Drive D, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$174,500.00 ($197.62 / sqft )

92 Valencia Drive D Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 883 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020961
  2. Provided by Capital Group Realty of South Florida
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Completly remodeled villa in kings point, 2/2 all tile floors, stainless steel appliances, pride of ownership, enjoy the country club life style that is offered at community with state of the art clu
Active
Details for 166 Valencia G, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$139,000.00 ($191.46 / sqft )

166 Valencia G Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 726 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11113933
  2. Provided by Weissman Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully renovated one story corner villa with windows on three sides, like a house, with no walls attached to a neighbor. This villa offers abundant natural light and serene canal views with a bra
Active
Details for 211 Valencia, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$131,000.00 ($180.44 / sqft )

211 Valencia Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 726 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022975
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Leave the cold behind and enjoy the Florida lifestyle in this beautifully updated, fully furnished 1BR/1.5BA villa in Valencia I at Kings Point Golf & Country Club. One of the few sections with desira
Active
Details for 170 Valencia H, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$124,900.00 ($172.04 / sqft )

170 Valencia H Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 726 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11152777
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Bright corner villa style residence offering windows on three sides and an airy, open feel rarely found in Kings Point. Newly repositioned, this move in ready 1BR/1.5BA home in the sought after Valenc
Active
Details for 150 Valencia Boulevard G, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$95,000.00 ($130.85 / sqft )

150 Valencia Boulevard G Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 726 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027487
  2. Provided by Centric Realty Services LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Direct waterfront villa in Kings Point's Valencia section with rare wide lake views from a glass enclosed Florida room with accordion hurricane shutters. In unit washer/dryer. Zone X, no flood insuran
Active
Details for 158 Valencia G, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$79,900.00 ($110.06 / sqft )

158 Valencia G Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 726 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26003520
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to this beautiful waterfront villa located in the highly sought after Valencia section! This completely move in ready property offers the perfect blend of relaxation and modern comfort. W
Active
Details for 43 Valencia B, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$60,000.00 ($80.43 / sqft )

43 Valencia B Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 746 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26000423
  2. Provided by Realty ONE Group Innovation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Investor opportunity in a desirable 55+ community! This 1 bedroom, 1.5 bathroom unit offers 726 sq ft of living space and is ready for your personal touch. Ideal for investors or buyers looking to ren
Active
Details for 185 Valencia H, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$1,800.00 ($2.04 / sqft )

185 Valencia H Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 883 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11151155
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Freshly painted and ready for a new look, this updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo villa is located in the desirable Valencia section of Kings Point Golf & Country Club in Delray Beach. Active adult livin
Active
Details for 39 Valencia  , Delray Beach, FL 33446
$1,500.00 ($2.07 / sqft )

39 Valencia Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 726 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010381
  2. Provided by Exit Realty Premier Elite
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Bright & Airy Villa for Rent Charming 1 bedroom, 1.5 bath villa freshly painted and partially furnishedready for you to move right in! Includes washer & dryer for your convenience. Enjoy a spacious
Wade M. Berlin