Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Kings Pointe
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$715,000.00
5935 Sr 100 E Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 1.28 acres
- Provided by PARKSIDE REALTY GROUP
- Contact Margaret Jones
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Exceptional pad ready retail site a the intersection of Old Kings Road and SR 100. Kings Pointe Development is a beautifully landscaped ( large lake in the center of property) commercial subdivision o
$689,900.00 ($183.78 / sqft )
141 Winghurst Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3754 sqft
- Provided by MOSN REALTY LLC
- Contact Christine Stull
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This is a beautiful home in the very secure upscale neighborhood of the "Preserves at Eastwood", Kings Pointe in Orlando. This home has had many upgrades including renovated bathrooms, new LVP floors
$650,000.00
6057 Sr 100 E Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 1.07 acres
- Provided by PARKSIDE REALTY GROUP
- Contact Margaret Jones
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Exceptional pad ready retail site a the intersection of Old Kings Road and SR 100. Kings Pointe Development is a beautifully landscaped ( large lake in the center of property) commercial subdivision
$188,000.00
9551 Weldon Circle 404 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Provided by LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Situated on the top (4th) floor this 2 bed 2 bath residence offers lake and treetop views that set the tone for relaxed South Florida living. Located in the desirable Kings Point 55+ active community
- 1